?

Log in

Hey guys this community has been RRREEEAAALLLLYYYYY dead lately so i… - The Mr. Childs LJ Community [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
The Mr. Childs Community

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

[Jul. 6th, 2004|11:21 pm]
The Mr. Childs Community
mr_childs
[pupil_of_daniel]
Hey guys this community has been RRREEEAAALLLLYYYYY dead lately so i thought I'd say something, last week (I think I was at the store) i saw this guy who looked almost exactly like Mr. Childs, it was so sad, we're never gonna see the guy again
LinkReply

Comments:
[User Picture]From: myzzkrys_chan
2004-07-08 09:30 am (UTC)
Ryan? Don't you have your OOOWWWNNN community?
(Reply) (Thread)
From: pupil_of_daniel
2004-07-08 09:33 am (UTC)
kinda sorta... its not worth using if theres this one and why are you here did you even have Mr.Childs????????????
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)
[User Picture]From: myzzkrys_chan
2004-07-08 04:31 pm (UTC)
WTF, of *course* I did! I had him in seventh grade!
(Reply) (Parent) (Thread)